1st | Gee Cross |
2nd | Hazel Grove |
3rd | Stockport Grammar |
1st | Lady Barn |
2nd | St. Mary's Marple |
3rd | Romiley Primary |
1st | Romiley |
2nd | Lady Barn |
3rd | Banks Lane |
1st | Romiley |
2nd | Hazel Grove |
3rd | St. Mary's Marple |
1st | Daisy Keigher |
2nd | Isabelle Burke |
2nd | Leah Wilkinson |
1st | Henry Carne |
2nd | Cameron Murdoch |
3rd | Cathal O'Grady Smith |
1st | Darcy Breen |
2nd | Freya Murdoch |
3rd | Jasmine Reed |
1st | Harvey Murphy |
2nd | Matthew Haines |
3rd | Arthur Kennedy |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Isabelle Burke | St. Anne's | 1 | 10:27 |
Daisy Keigher | Stockport Grammar | 2 | 10:33 |
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 3 | 10:43 |
Christie Allen | Gee Cross | 4 | 10:49 |
Libby Hill | High Lane | 5 | 11:07 |
Sofia Livesey | St. Simon's | 6 | 11:19 |
Dids Parish | Dean Valley | 7 | 11:30 |
Libby Robinson | Gee Cross | 8 | 11:40 |
Ellie Elliott | St. Paul's | 9 | 11:47 |
Amy Jack | Stockport Grammar | 10 | 11:48 |
Ella Taylor | Banks Lane | 11 | 11:56 |
Josie Driver | Romiley | 12 | 11:59 |
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 13 | 11:59 |
Tilly Fenton | St. Peter's | 14 | 12:11 |
Sasha Crossley | High Lane | 15 | 12:18 |
Rebecca Cox | Rose Hill | 16 | 12:24 |
Chloe Ewing | Gee Cross | 17 | 12:27 |
Jordan Leigh Hamblett | St. Paul's | 18 | 12:31 |
Courtney Scargill | St. Paul's | 19 | 12:39 |
Sophie Banister | Dean Valley | 20 | 12:42 |
Lauren Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 21 | 12:44 |
Melissa Cox | High Lane | 22 | 12:46 |
Allanah Fidler | Gee Cross | 23 | 12:49 |
Anna Whitworth | Lady Barn | 24 | 12:50 |
Ellie Barlow | Romiley | 25 | 12:55 |
Talia Zelhof | Stockport Grammar | 26 | 13:21 |
Megan Chilton | Hazel Grove | 27 | 13:25 |
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross | 28 | 13:26 |
Poppy Dippnall | Romiley | 29 | 13:28 |
Evie Wilkinson | Gee Cross | 30 | 13:31 |
Mia Sproston | Romiley | 31 | 13:36 |
Caitlin Deighton | St. Simon's | 32 | 13:37 |
Alanah Lewis | High Lane | 33 | 13:41 |
Leah Stenson | Chinley | 34 | 13:44 |
Molly Martin | High Lane | 35 | 13:50 |
Esther Phillips | Romiley | 36 | 13:56 |
Caitlin Crompton | Cale Green | 37 | 14:26 |
Isabelle Stutchfield | Torkington | 38 | 14:26 |
Emma Palfreyman | High Lane | 39 | 15:06 |
Chloe Ford | Banks Lane | 40 | 15:14 |
Lily Walley | St. Joseph's | 41 | 16:00 |
Eve Woodburn | St. Simon's | 42 | 16:04 |
Cleo Atkinson | Cale Green | 43 | 17:05 |
Holly Codling | St. Paul's | 44 | 17:08 |
Lucy Hurley | Banks Lane | 45 | 18:06 |
Shaqueerah Wood | St. Paul's | 46 | 18:34 |
Mia Green | St. Paul's | 47 | 19:55 |
Jolie Davies | St. Paul's | 48 | 20:01 |
Rebecca Seymour | Lane End | 49 | 20:10 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Henry Carne | Romiley Primary | 1 | 09:59 |
Cathal O'Grady Smith | St. Christopher's | 2 | 10:21 |
Joe Byrne | Pownall Green | 3 | 10:32 |
Cameron Murdoch | Pownall Green | 4 | 10:34 |
Maxwell Rarity | Lady Barn | 5 | 10:37 |
Jonah Wall | Great Moor | 6 | 10:43 |
Finley Mayoh | Nevill Road | 7 | 10:54 |
William Finnie | Stockport Grammar | 8 | 11:00 |
Huw Shipperlee | St. Mary's Marple | 9 | 11:05 |
Jackson Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 10 | 11:06 |
Zeki Tutuncu | St. Joseph's | 11 | 11:11 |
Owen Morgan | Lady Barn | 12 | 11:12 |
William Hughes | Great Moor | 13 | 11:20 |
Will Kershaw | Cale Green | 14 | 11:25 |
Louis Briscall-Slack | High Lane | 15 | 11:28 |
Greg Waterman | Chinley | 16 | 11:35 |
John Joe Wallace | St. Christopher's | 17 | 11:40 |
Charlie Hibbs | St. Joseph's | 18 | 11:42 |
Sam Morrey | Romiley Primary | 19 | 11:47 |
Bow Hornby | Norbury Hall | 20 | 11:48 |
William Ekin | Gee Cross | 21 | 11:51 |
Sam Bull | Rose Hill | 22 | 11:58 |
Nathanial Morgan | Lady Barn | 23 | 12:10 |
George Hallworth | Romiley Primary | 24 | 12:22 |
Oliver Manley | St. Mary's Marple | 25 | 12:24 |
Matthew Giles | St. Mary's Marple | 26 | 12:33 |
Daniel Wilkinson | Romiley Primary | 27 | 12:52 |
Jos Skelhorn-New | Cale Green | 28 | 13:06 |
Sam Gater | Romiley Primary | 29 | 13:09 |
Neeraj Singh | Lady Barn | 30 | 13:29 |
Kieron Warner | Brabyns Prep | 31 | 13:36 |
Victor Kamara | Chinley | 32 | 13:53 |
William Botting | St. Mary's Reddish | 33 | 13:58 |
Joshua Clayton | St. Paul's | 34 | 14:12 |
Joshua Dalton | St. Paul's | 35 | 14:16 |
Iwan Thomas | Hazel Grove | 36 | 14:22 |
Billy Walsh | Cale Green | 37 | 14:36 |
Noah Jordan-Whitehead | St. Simon's | 38 | 15:07 |
Thomas Baynham | St. Joseph's | 39 | 15:25 |
Luke Hardman | Cale Green | 40 | 15:42 |
Ayden Cheshire | St. Paul's | 41 | 16:03 |
Mason Littlewood | St. Paul's | 42 | 16:21 |
Rhys Longson | St. Paul's | 43 | 16:36 |
Rudy Blank Brown | St. Mary's Marple | 44 | 17:36 |
Joseph Longson | St. Paul's | 45 | 19:21 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Jasmine Reed | Rose Hill | 1 | 06:11 |
Freya Murdoch | Pownall Green | 2 | 06:35 |
Alice Blythe | Romiley | 3 | 06:51 |
Mary Seymour | Romiley | 4 | 07:05 |
Eleanor Boyd | Dean Valley | 5 | 07:11 |
Emily Whitworth | Lady Barn | 6 | 07:14 |
Grace Taylor | Banks Lane | 7 | 07:16 |
Lucy Williams | Romiley | 8 | 07:21 |
Lucy Barron | St. Mary's Marple | 9 | 07:22 |
Annie Stonard | Banks Lane | 10 | 07:23 |
Hannah Morrey | Romiley | 11 | 07:24 |
Olivia Harou | Lady Barn | 12 | 07:25 |
Stephanie Brown | Lane End | 13 | 07:26 |
Hannah Kibble | High Lane | 14 | 07:28 |
Anna Wilkinson | Stockport Grammar | 15 | 07:36 |
Lucy Ewing | Gee Cross | 16 | 07:37 |
Amelia Dufton | St. Joseph's | 17 | 07:41 |
Tara Seagar | Lady Barn | 18 | 07:47 |
Marnie Murison | Lady Barn | 19 | 07:48 |
Didi Ward | Lady Barn | 20 | 07:49 |
Tilly Barton | Chinley | 21 | 07:51 |
Ellie McRae | Dean Valley | 22 | 07:57 |
Megan Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 23 | 08:01 |
Emily Ferns | Gee Cross | 24 | 08:07 |
Olivia Collins | Hazel Grove | 25 | 08:11 |
Alisha Sproston | Romiley | 26 | 08:12 |
Poppy Priestley | Banks Lane | 27 | 08:13 |
Ashleigh Battle | Hazel Grove | 28 | 08:13 |
Stella Serayet | St. Mary's Marple | 29 | 08:15 |
Holly Jessop | Romiley | 30 | 08:17 |
Millie Royle | High Lane | 31 | 08:19 |
Martha Phillips | Romiley | 32 | 08:20 |
Olivia Heaney | St. Simon's | 33 | 08:26 |
Laurna Abbot | Lady Barn | 34 | 08:28 |
Evie Simpson | Chinley | 35 | 08:30 |
Erin Newton | St. Mary's Marple | 36 | 08:30 |
Isabelle Martin | High Lane | 37 | 08:31 |
Olivia Crawhall | Gee Cross | 38 | 08:34 |
Ella Wild | Hazel Grove | 39 | 08:35 |
Jessica Ramdenee | High Lane | 40 | 08:37 |
Isobelle Battle | Hazel Grove | 41 | 08:38 |
Faye Collins | Hazel Grove | 42 | 08:39 |
Eleanor Birch | High Lane | 43 | 08:41 |
Chloe Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 44 | 08:43 |
Hannah Wilson | High Lane | 45 | 08:48 |
Megan Thomas | Hazel Grove | 46 | 08:49 |
Molly Renshaw | St. Paul's | 47 | 08:55 |
Ruby Moran | St. Mary's Marple | 48 | 09:00 |
Erin McDonald | St. Joseph's | 49 | 09:01 |
Zara Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 50 | 09:05 |
Emily McDonald | St. Joseph's | 51 | 09:07 |
Maddison Johnson | Banks Lane | 52 | 09:12 |
Eva Byrne | Gee Cross | 53 | 09:16 |
Zoe Ashton | Hazel Grove | 54 | 09:16 |
Libby Proctor | Cale Green | 55 | 09:28 |
Abbie Cartwright | St. Paul's | 56 | 09:35 |
Safiya Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 57 | 09:39 |
Laura Gilmour | Chinley | 58 | 09:39 |
Emmy Farricker | St. Paul's | 59 | 09:41 |
Jessica Machin | St. Paul's | 60 | 09:45 |
Annabelle Clarke | Greave | 61 | 09:48 |
Olivia Emblow | Pownall Green | 62 | 09:49 |
Freya Doran | Norbury Hall | 63 | 09:49 |
Freya Hunt | Pownall Green | 64 | 09:51 |
Lilly Burgess | Hazel Grove | 65 | 10:11 |
Holly Whelan | Hazel Grove | 66 | 10:26 |
Ellie Goldsworthy | St. Joseph's | 67 | 11:31 |
Anna McGrogan | St. Joseph's | 68 | 11:32 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Harvey Murphy | Romiley | 1 | 06:15 |
Matthew Haines | St. Peter's | 2 | 06:23 |
Arthur Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 3 | 06:27 |
Tom Morton | Tithe Barn | 4 | 06:31 |
Finlay McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 5 | 06:32 |
Luke Carrington | Gee Cross | 6 | 06:34 |
Zach Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 7 | 06:34 |
Rory Bardsley | Hazel Grove | 8 | 06:37 |
Sol Barlow | Romiley | 9 | 06:38 |
William Bingham | Great Moor | 10 | 06:40 |
Daniel McCann | St. Philips | 11 | 06:44 |
William Bradford | High Lane | 12 | 06:49 |
Lewis Brownhill | St. Mary's Reddish | 13 | 06:51 |
Joel Gaffey | High Lane | 14 | 06:54 |
Spike Nolan | St. Peter's | 15 | 06:55 |
Thomas Jones | St. Paul's | 16 | 06:55 |
Sam Chilton | Hazel Grove | 17 | 06:56 |
James McGraw | Simmondley | 18 | 07:01 |
Davey Unwin | Romiley | 19 | 07:02 |
Joshua Stutchfield | Torkington | 20 | 07:04 |
Joseph Carr | St. Christopher's | 21 | 07:05 |
Cole Wright | Gee Cross | 22 | 07:06 |
Jamie Booth | St. Christopher's | 23 | 07:10 |
Yohannes Makonnen | Hazel Grove | 24 | 07:11 |
Kyle Cleaves | Hazel Grove | 25 | 07:11 |
George O'Rourke | Norbury Hall | 26 | 07:12 |
Louie Carfield | Norbury Hall | 27 | 07:13 |
William Carne | Romiley | 28 | 07:13 |
Liam Slack | St. Simon's | 29 | 07:14 |
William Hatton | Ludworth | 30 | 07:15 |
Oloie Kearslake | Romiley | 31 | 07:17 |
Billy Barrett | Tithe Barn | 32 | 07:19 |
Ollie Cox | Rose Hill | 33 | 07:20 |
Max Constantine | Romiley | 34 | 07:22 |
Harry Burnyeat | Rose Hill | 35 | 07:24 |
Dan Maddock | High Lane | 36 | 07:25 |
Fabian Jones | Lady Barn | 37 | 07:28 |
Jonathan Winter | High Lane | 38 | 07:29 |
Oliver Scott | St. Mary's Marple | 39 | 07:32 |
Kieran Dempsey | St. Mary's Marple | 40 | 07:36 |
Rohan Patel | Lady Barn | 41 | 07:40 |
Oscar Dennis | St. Paul's | 42 | 07:41 |
Hamish Morton | Tithe Barn | 43 | 07:45 |
Finn McNally | St. Peter's | 44 | 07:47 |
Mark Rodriguez Lopez | St. Simon's | 45 | 07:47 |
Brandon Walker | Romiley | 46 | 07:48 |
Joshua White | St. Simon's | 47 | 07:48 |
Anthony Pyszka | St. Mary's Marple | 48 | 07:51 |
Max Woodward | Lady Barn | 49 | 07:53 |
Ronan Burnett | St. Mary's Marple | 50 | 07:56 |
Callum Wood | St. Paul's | 51 | 08:02 |
Bradley Cheshire | St. Paul's | 52 | 08:03 |
Charlie Jones | Romiley | 53 | 08:08 |
Matthew Hallworth | Romiley | 54 | 08:09 |
Ifan Blake | St. Mary's Marple | 55 | 08:13 |
William Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 56 | 08:13 |
Charlie McGill | High Lane | 57 | 08:16 |
Kristian John Dean | St. Mary's Reddish | 58 | 08:16 |
Stanley Walker | Norbury Hall | 59 | 08:18 |
Christopher Lysacht | St. Joseph's | 60 | 08:21 |
Jamie Ghosh | Lady Barn | 61 | 08:23 |
Louis Fitton | St. Simon's | 62 | 08:24 |
Dylan Chan | St. Simon's | 63 | 08:33 |
Alexander Botting | St. Mary's Reddish | 64 | 08:38 |
Oliver Thornhill | Chinley | 65 | 08:44 |
Connor Bithell | St. Paul's | 66 | 08:49 |
Adam Finch | St. Simon's | 67 | 08:55 |
David Abbott | Lady Barn | 68 | 09:00 |
Jacob Horton | St. Peter's | 69 | 09:02 |
Zachary Bocking | St. Mary's Marple | 70 | 09:05 |
Rhys Thomas | Hazel Grove | 71 | 09:05 |
Mason Hardy | Banks Lane | 72 | 09:10 |
Brandon Beadell | St. Paul's | 73 | 09:44 |
Oliver Terry | St. Mary's Marple | 74 | 09:55 |
James Nelson | Banks Lane | 75 | 10:57 |
Ewen Phillis | Cale Green | 76 | 11:16 |
Aidan Phillis | Cale Green | 77 | 11:16 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gee Cross - A | 32 | 21 | 45 | 29 | 127 | 4 | 127 | 1st | ||
Hazel Grove - A | 27 | 25 | 41 | 57 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 2nd | ||
Stockport Grammar - A | 48 | 41 | 49 | 36 | 38 | 212 | 5 | 163 | 3rd | |
High Lane - A | 60 | 47 | 43 | 55 | 46 | 42 | 293 | 6 | 178 | 4th |
St. Paul's - A | 64 | 49 | 72 | 53 | 54 | 46 | 338 | 6 | 202 | 5th |
Romiley - A | 85 | 47 | 67 | 89 | 54 | 66 | 408 | 6 | 234 | 6th |
St. Simon's - A | 72 | 117 | 69 | 109 | 63 | 80 | 510 | 6 | 284 | 7th |
Norbury Hall - A | 68 | 73 | 89 | 70 | 300 | 4 | 300 | 8th | ||
Banks Lane - A | 123 | 61 | 98 | 111 | 100 | 96 | 589 | 6 | 355 | 9th |
High Lane - B | 156 | 116 | 104 | 107 | 483 | 4 | 483 | 10th | ||
St. Paul's - B | 150 | 130 | 140 | 140 | 116 | 137 | 813 | 6 | 523 | 11th |
St. Paul's - C | 199 | 174 | 153 | 168 | 694 | 4 | 694 | 12th | ||
Lady Barn - A | 58 | 70 | 99 | 227 | 3 | |||||
St. Joseph's - A | 112 | 52 | 65 | 229 | 3 | |||||
Gee Cross - B | 95 | 65 | 81 | 241 | 3 | |||||
Lady Barn - B | 120 | 106 | 226 | 2 | ||||||
St. Simon's - B | 124 | 124 | 1 | |||||||
Cale Green - A | 146 | 146 | 1 | |||||||
St. Paul's - D | 210 | 210 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Barn - A | 54 | 27 | 34 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 220 | 6 | 126 | 1st |
St. Mary's Marple - A | 42 | 49 | 58 | 61 | 57 | 44 | 311 | 6 | 192 | 2nd |
Romiley Primary - A | 52 | 52 | 57 | 54 | 51 | 44 | 310 | 6 | 199 | 3rd |
St. Joseph's - A | 70 | 73 | 85 | 77 | 68 | 373 | 5 | 288 | 4th | |
Cale Green - A | 117 | 99 | 89 | 76 | 91 | 79 | 551 | 6 | 335 | 5th |
St. Paul's - A | 135 | 120 | 115 | 107 | 103 | 110 | 690 | 6 | 435 | 6th |
St. Paul's - B | 163 | 144 | 140 | 139 | 129 | 130 | 845 | 6 | 538 | 7th |
Chinley - A | 44 | 39 | 68 | 151 | 3 | |||||
St. Simon's - A | 139 | 115 | 102 | 356 | 3 | |||||
St. Christopher's - A | 70 | 62 | 132 | 2 | ||||||
Gee Cross - A | 83 | 75 | 158 | 2 | ||||||
Lady Barn - B | 101 | 73 | 174 | 2 | ||||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 47 | 47 | 1 | |||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 137 | 137 | 1 | |||||||
St. Joseph's - B | 140 | 140 | 1 | |||||||
St. Paul's - C | 153 | 153 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romiley - A | 21 | 39 | 22 | 33 | 24 | 15 | 154 | 6 | 82 | 1st |
Lady Barn - A | 44 | 35 | 70 | 39 | 36 | 224 | 5 | 154 | 2nd | |
Banks Lane - A | 83 | 88 | 50 | 52 | 47 | 44 | 364 | 6 | 193 | 3rd |
Romiley - B | 63 | 104 | 52 | 69 | 72 | 67 | 427 | 6 | 251 | 4th |
St. Peter's - A | 49 | 99 | 80 | 81 | 59 | 368 | 5 | 269 | 5th | |
High Lane - A | 69 | 67 | 78 | 58 | 86 | 82 | 440 | 6 | 272 | 6th |
Hazel Grove - A | 55 | 87 | 89 | 72 | 76 | 92 | 471 | 6 | 290 | 7th |
St. Mary's Marple - A | 114 | 83 | 91 | 84 | 88 | 74 | 534 | 6 | 329 | 8th |
St. Joseph's - A | 90 | 61 | 98 | 116 | 84 | 449 | 5 | 333 | 9th | |
Chinley - A | 85 | 76 | 72 | 142 | 120 | 114 | 609 | 6 | 347 | 10th |
Gee Cross - A | 109 | 156 | 91 | 78 | 434 | 4 | 434 | 11th | ||
Lady Barn - B | 137 | 90 | 141 | 73 | 441 | 4 | 441 | 12th | ||
High Lane - B | 140 | 143 | 160 | 131 | 142 | 128 | 844 | 6 | 541 | 13th |
Hazel Grove - B | 143 | 155 | 157 | 167 | 138 | 129 | 889 | 6 | 565 | 14th |
St. Paul's - A | 151 | 187 | 138 | 171 | 137 | 162 | 946 | 6 | 588 | 15th |
St. Mary's Marple - B | 209 | 186 | 155 | 180 | 161 | 155 | 1046 | 6 | 651 | 16th |
St. Joseph's - B | 217 | 207 | 226 | 167 | 817 | 4 | 817 | 17th | ||
Hazel Grove - C | 241 | 232 | 209 | 233 | 185 | 1100 | 5 | 859 | 18th | |
Pownall Green - A | 91 | 155 | 128 | 374 | 3 | |||||
Norbury Hall - A | 145 | 102 | 139 | 386 | 3 | |||||
St. Simon's - A | 147 | 154 | 301 | 2 | ||||||
Cale Green - A | 205 | 182 | 387 | 2 | ||||||
High Lane - C | 204 | 207 | 411 | 2 | ||||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 83 | 83 | 1 | |||||||
St. Mary's Marple - C | 237 | 237 | 1 | |||||||
Chinley - B | 240 | 240 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romiley - A | 49 | 50 | 26 | 19 | 29 | 29 | 202 | 6 | 103 | 1st |
Hazel Grove - A | 54 | 43 | 65 | 50 | 47 | 49 | 308 | 6 | 189 | 2nd |
St. Mary's Marple - A | 47 | 84 | 52 | 58 | 53 | 86 | 380 | 6 | 210 | 3rd |
High Lane - A | 74 | 54 | 46 | 55 | 73 | 62 | 364 | 6 | 217 | 4th |
Tithe Barn - A | 56 | 71 | 79 | 53 | 106 | 79 | 444 | 6 | 259 | 5th |
St. Peter's - A | 79 | 56 | 68 | 61 | 264 | 4 | 264 | 6th | ||
Lady Barn - A | 95 | 91 | 76 | 63 | 83 | 408 | 5 | 313 | 7th | |
St. Paul's - A | 77 | 104 | 83 | 75 | 86 | 109 | 534 | 6 | 321 | 8th |
Romiley - B | 92 | 138 | 110 | 103 | 102 | 93 | 638 | 6 | 390 | 9th |
Norbury Hall - A | 109 | 108 | 118 | 108 | 109 | 552 | 5 | 434 | 10th | |
St. Simon's - A | 124 | 155 | 121 | 103 | 119 | 121 | 743 | 6 | 464 | 11th |
St. Mary's Marple - B | 109 | 114 | 124 | 130 | 141 | 153 | 771 | 6 | 477 | 12th |
St. Mary's Reddish - A*** | 165 | 148 | 124 | 135 | 572 | 4 | 572 | 13th | ||
St. Mary's Marple - C | 157 | 182 | 164 | 175 | 178 | 856 | 5 | 674 | 14th | |
St. Paul's - B | 156 | 198 | 209 | 193 | 198 | 191 | 1145 | 6 | 738 | 15th |
St. Simon's - B | 232 | 190 | 185 | 207 | 192 | 1006 | 5 | 774 | 16th | |
St. Mary's Marple - D | 191 | 231 | 197 | 210 | 205 | 1034 | 5 | 803 | 17th | |
St. Christopher's - A | 42 | 91 | 68 | 201 | 3 | |||||
Gee Cross - A | 119 | 115 | 75 | 309 | 3 | |||||
Lady Barn - B | 176 | 144 | 178 | 498 | 3 | |||||
St. Joseph's - A | 212 | 198 | 168 | 578 | 3 | |||||
High Lane - B | 198 | 205 | 208 | 611 | 3 | |||||
St. Christopher's - B | 231 | 223 | 208 | 662 | 3 | |||||
Romiley - C | 154 | 153 | 307 | 2 | ||||||
Gee Cross - B | 202 | 205 | 407 | 2 | ||||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 32 | 32 | 1 | |||||||
Rose Hill - A | 97 | 97 | 1 | |||||||
Brabyns Prep - A | 107 | 107 | 1 | |||||||
St. Mary's Marple - E | 218 | 218 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daisy Keigher | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1st |
Isabelle Burke | St. Anne's | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2nd | ||
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2nd | ||
Esther Hulley | Hazel Grove | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 4th | |
Libby Hill | High Lane | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 6 | 18 | 5th |
Dids Parish | Dean Valley | 3 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 5 | 25 | 6th | |
Jodie Poole-Price | St. Joseph's | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 4 | 29 | 7th | ||
Ella Taylor | Banks Lane | 19 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 63 | 6 | 31 | 8th |
Libby Robinson | Gee Cross | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 33 | 9th | ||
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 6 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 63 | 6 | 34 | 10th |
Sofia Livesey | St. Simon's | 10 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 35 | 11th | ||
Ellie Elliott | St. Paul's | 11 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 64 | 6 | 40 | 12th |
Rebecca Seymour | Lane End | 13 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 49 | 95 | 5 | 46 | 13th | |
Josie Driver | Romiley | 24 | 10 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 76 | 5 | 52 | 14th | |
Rebecca Cox | Rose Hill | 15 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 89 | 6 | 54 | 15th |
Tilly Fenton | St. Peter's | 14 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 87 | 6 | 55 | 16th |
Amy Jack | Stockport Grammar | 18 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 76 | 5 | 58 | 17th | |
Chloe Ewing | Gee Cross | 21 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 59 | 4 | 59 | 18th | ||
Sasha Crossley | High Lane | 17 | 15 | 14 | 60 | 18 | 15 | 139 | 6 | 61 | 19th |
Ellie Barlow | Romiley | 30 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 25 | 126 | 6 | 71 | 20th |
Jordan Leigh Hamblett | St. Paul's | 25 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 128 | 6 | 80 | 21st |
Courtney Scargill | St. Paul's | 28 | 20 | 38 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 146 | 6 | 80 | 21st |
Megan Chilton | Hazel Grove | 16 | 16 | 26 | 43 | 27 | 128 | 5 | 85 | 23rd | |
Caitlin Deighton | St. Simon's | 23 | 27 | 24 | 26 | 20 | 32 | 152 | 6 | 93 | 24th |
Melissa Cox | High Lane | 35 | 37 | 29 | 20 | 29 | 22 | 172 | 6 | 100 | 25th |
Molly Ferguson | Norbury Hall | 26 | 21 | 27 | 26 | 100 | 4 | 100 | 25th | ||
Poppy Dippnall | Romiley | 31 | 25 | 28 | 34 | 21 | 29 | 168 | 6 | 103 | 27th |
Alanah Lewis | High Lane | 45 | 28 | 23 | 30 | 24 | 33 | 183 | 6 | 105 | 28th |
Talia Zelhof | Stockport Grammar | 27 | 31 | 21 | 31 | 26 | 136 | 5 | 105 | 28th | |
Lauren Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 47 | 50 | 37 | 33 | 17 | 21 | 205 | 6 | 108 | 30th |
Isabel Brundrett | Norbury Hall | 33 | 31 | 25 | 29 | 27 | 145 | 5 | 112 | 31st | |
Leah Stenson | Chinley | 32 | 34 | 25 | 34 | 125 | 4 | 125 | 32nd | ||
Evie Wilkinson | Gee Cross | 37 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 125 | 4 | 125 | 32nd | ||
Molly Martin | High Lane | 54 | 39 | 33 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 234 | 6 | 140 | 34th |
Macy Houston | Norbury Hall | 41 | 40 | 35 | 32 | 148 | 4 | 148 | 35th | ||
Charlotte Pickup | St. Simon's | 40 | 43 | 32 | 41 | 37 | 193 | 5 | 150 | 36th | |
Millie Martin | AESG | 60 | 46 | 35 | 37 | 35 | 213 | 5 | 153 | 37th | |
Chloe Ford | Banks Lane | 48 | 42 | 36 | 51 | 39 | 40 | 256 | 6 | 157 | 38th |
Evelyn Morris | Lady Barn | 42 | 38 | 36 | 41 | 157 | 4 | 157 | 38th | ||
Eve Woodburn | St. Simon's | 43 | 47 | 34 | 42 | 43 | 42 | 251 | 6 | 161 | 40th |
Lily Walley | St. Joseph's | 51 | 39 | 50 | 44 | 41 | 225 | 5 | 174 | 41st | |
Emma Palfreyman | High Lane | 57 | 40 | 42 | 39 | 178 | 4 | 178 | 42nd | ||
Cleo Atkinson | Cale Green | 52 | 48 | 36 | 43 | 179 | 4 | 179 | 43rd | ||
Isabelle Stutchfield | Torkington | 53 | 49 | 40 | 38 | 180 | 4 | 180 | 44th | ||
Sofie Egerton | St. Simon's | 55 | 48 | 47 | 42 | 192 | 4 | 192 | 45th | ||
Holly Codling | St. Paul's | 65 | 56 | 49 | 56 | 45 | 44 | 315 | 6 | 194 | 46th |
Caitlin Crompton | Cale Green | 61 | 51 | 47 | 37 | 196 | 4 | 196 | 47th | ||
Shaqueerah Wood | St. Paul's | 66 | 58 | 50 | 55 | 46 | 46 | 321 | 6 | 197 | 48th |
Lucy Hurley | Banks Lane | 61 | 53 | 54 | 48 | 45 | 261 | 5 | 200 | 49th | |
Mia Green | St. Paul's | 71 | 60 | 54 | 58 | 50 | 47 | 340 | 6 | 209 | 50th |
Jolie Davies | St. Paul's | 70 | 57 | 57 | 49 | 48 | 281 | 5 | 211 | 51st | |
Christie Allen | Gee Cross | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Abbie Poole-Price | St. Joseph's | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 3 | |||||
Sophie Banister | Dean Valley | 23 | 18 | 20 | 61 | 3 | |||||
Allanah Fidler | Gee Cross | 22 | 19 | 23 | 64 | 3 | |||||
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross | 22 | 28 | 28 | 78 | 3 | |||||
Anna Whitworth | Lady Barn | 26 | 29 | 24 | 79 | 3 | |||||
Jessica Burgess | St. Paul's | 38 | 30 | 25 | 93 | 3 | |||||
Mia Sproston | Romiley | 38 | 34 | 31 | 103 | 3 | |||||
Olivia Machin | St. Paul's | 50 | 44 | 39 | 133 | 3 | |||||
Jennifer Cordes | St. Simon's | 41 | 53 | 46 | 140 | 3 | |||||
Carah Gregory | St. Paul's | 68 | 59 | 48 | 175 | 3 | |||||
Kizzy Ward | Lady Barn | 20 | 17 | 37 | 2 | ||||||
Georgie Hall | Norbury Hall | 11 | 27 | 38 | 2 | ||||||
Rosie Rowson | Gee Cross | 36 | 24 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
Mili Parry | Pownall Green | 32 | 30 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
Jennifer Akcicek | Great Moor | 29 | 36 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Ria Jain | Lady Barn | 35 | 31 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Eliza Clemment | Lady Barn | 34 | 33 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
Maryam Mahmood | Lady Barn | 44 | 32 | 76 | 2 | ||||||
Esther Phillips | Romiley | 41 | 36 | 77 | 2 | ||||||
Jessica Larbalestier | Pownall Green | 45 | 44 | 89 | 2 | ||||||
Olivia Procter | St. Paul's | 45 | 49 | 94 | 2 | ||||||
Mia Adie | St. Paul's | 62 | 47 | 109 | 2 | ||||||
Emma Marsh | Banks Lane | 63 | 52 | 115 | 2 | ||||||
Amy Donkin | Cale Green | 67 | 53 | 120 | 2 | ||||||
Leonie Ball | St. Paul's | 69 | 52 | 121 | 2 | ||||||
Hannah Wall | Lady Barn | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||
Grace Priestley | Banks Lane | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||
Lizzy Griffiths | Stockport Grammar | 22 | 22 | 1 | |||||||
Amelia Poole | Lady Barn | 24 | 24 | 1 | |||||||
Sarah Shakia | Lady Barn | 38 | 38 | 1 | |||||||
Clare Gallogly | St. Simon's | 39 | 39 | 1 | |||||||
Kacey Richardson | Cale Green | 43 | 43 | 1 | |||||||
Leah Hussain | Lady Barn | 44 | 44 | 1 | |||||||
Molly Leathwhite | Gee Cross | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||||||
Rosa Fazliani | Lady Barn | 46 | 46 | 1 | |||||||
Yasmine Doyle | Stockport Grammar | 46 | 46 | 1 | |||||||
Katy Ward | St. Simon's | 49 | 49 | 1 | |||||||
Violet Whittingham | Gee Cross | 51 | 51 | 1 | |||||||
Caitlin Hall | Torkington | 52 | 52 | 1 | |||||||
Amelia Barber | High Lane | 54 | 54 | 1 | |||||||
Paige Stewart | St. Joseph's | 55 | 55 | 1 | |||||||
Emily Underwood | Banks Lane | 56 | 56 | 1 | |||||||
Lily-Jo Cummings | Banks Lane | 58 | 58 | 1 | |||||||
Freya Taylor | Gee Cross | 59 | 59 | 1 | |||||||
Keyigh Mitchell | St. Paul's | 59 | 59 | 1 | |||||||
Isobel Kemp | Pownall Green | 64 | 64 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henry Carne | Romiley Primary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1st |
Cameron Murdoch | Pownall Green | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 2nd | |
Cathal O'Grady Smith | St. Christopher's | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 3rd |
Joe Byrne | Pownall Green | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 16 | 4th |
Maxwell Rarity | Lady Barn | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 18 | 5th |
Jonah Wall | Great Moor | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 23 | 6th | ||
William Finnie | Stockport Grammar | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 42 | 5 | 33 | 7th | |
Owen Morgan | Lady Barn | 21 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 67 | 6 | 34 | 8th |
Bow Hornby | Norbury Hall | 8 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 57 | 5 | 37 | 9th | |
Huw Shipperlee | St. Mary's Marple | 13 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 65 | 6 | 38 | 10th |
Finley Mayoh | Nevill Road | 22 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 82 | 6 | 40 | 11th |
Will Kershaw | Cale Green | 11 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 43 | 4 | 43 | 12th | ||
William Hughes | Great Moor | 23 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 71 | 5 | 48 | 13th | |
Greg Waterman | Chinley | 17 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 85 | 6 | 52 | 14th |
Jackson Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 10 | 17 | 16 | 23 | 18 | 10 | 94 | 6 | 53 | 15th |
John Joe Wallace | St. Christopher's | 12 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 91 | 6 | 56 | 16th |
Charlie Hibbs | St. Joseph's | 6 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 80 | 5 | 60 | 17th | |
Zeki Tutuncu | St. Joseph's | 21 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 61 | 4 | 61 | 18th | ||
Louis Briscall-Slack | High Lane | 15 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 82 | 5 | 63 | 19th | |
Nathanial Morgan | Lady Barn | 26 | 18 | 23 | 14 | 23 | 23 | 127 | 6 | 78 | 20th |
William Ekin | Gee Cross | 25 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 87 | 4 | 87 | 21st | ||
Sam Morrey | Romiley Primary | 20 | 27 | 25 | 24 | 19 | 115 | 5 | 88 | 22nd | |
Sam Bull | Rose Hill | 37 | 32 | 24 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 161 | 6 | 92 | 23rd |
Jos Skelhorn-New | Cale Green | 18 | 21 | 34 | 27 | 39 | 28 | 167 | 6 | 94 | 24th |
Oliver Manley | St. Mary's Marple | 30 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 27 | 25 | 163 | 6 | 103 | 25th |
Sam Gater | Romiley Primary | 36 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 173 | 6 | 108 | 26th |
Matthew Giles | St. Mary's Marple | 29 | 27 | 30 | 31 | 28 | 26 | 171 | 6 | 110 | 27th |
George Hallworth | Romiley Primary | 31 | 27 | 28 | 31 | 24 | 141 | 5 | 110 | 27th | |
Neeraj Singh | Lady Barn | 38 | 25 | 33 | 29 | 30 | 155 | 5 | 117 | 29th | |
Daniel Wilkinson | Romiley Primary | 29 | 31 | 30 | 27 | 117 | 4 | 117 | 29th | ||
Joshua Dalton | St. Paul's | 43 | 48 | 36 | 34 | 33 | 35 | 229 | 6 | 138 | 31st |
William Botting | St. Mary's Reddish | 45 | 39 | 33 | 36 | 33 | 186 | 5 | 141 | 32nd | |
Kieron Warner | Brabyns Prep | 51 | 38 | 38 | 40 | 35 | 31 | 233 | 6 | 142 | 33rd |
Joshua Clayton | St. Paul's | 44 | 33 | 40 | 38 | 38 | 34 | 227 | 6 | 143 | 34th |
Noah Jordan-Whitehead | St. Simon's | 47 | 34 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 38 | 235 | 6 | 148 | 35th |
Victor Kamara | Chinley | 42 | 40 | 41 | 36 | 32 | 191 | 5 | 149 | 36th | |
Ryan Tollan | St. Paul's | 48 | 43 | 39 | 35 | 32 | 197 | 5 | 149 | 36th | |
Iwan Thomas | Hazel Grove | 40 | 41 | 37 | 36 | 154 | 4 | 154 | 38th | ||
Billy Walsh | Cale Green | 50 | 41 | 44 | 43 | 41 | 37 | 256 | 6 | 162 | 39th |
Luke Hardman | Cale Green | 49 | 37 | 45 | 42 | 40 | 213 | 5 | 164 | 40th | |
Ayden Cheshire | St. Paul's | 52 | 44 | 47 | 44 | 42 | 41 | 270 | 6 | 171 | 41st |
Rhys Longson | St. Paul's | 47 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 178 | 4 | 178 | 42nd | ||
Rudy Blank Brown | St. Mary's Marple | 42 | 49 | 47 | 44 | 182 | 4 | 182 | 43rd | ||
Matthew Egerton | St. Simon's | 53 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 240 | 5 | 187 | 44th | |
Mason Littlewood | St. Paul's | 54 | 51 | 50 | 44 | 42 | 241 | 5 | 187 | 44th | |
Joseph Longson | St. Paul's | 58 | 50 | 52 | 50 | 46 | 45 | 301 | 6 | 191 | 46th |
Benji McKenzie | St. Joseph's | 54 | 54 | 51 | 48 | 207 | 4 | 207 | 47th | ||
Elliot Barton | Chinley | 11 | 16 | 12 | 39 | 3 | |||||
Christian Brooker | Lady Barn | 28 | 14 | 15 | 57 | 3 | |||||
William Parker | Lark Hill | 32 | 21 | 10 | 63 | 3 | |||||
Sam Nicholson Holding | St. Thomas's | 31 | 26 | 17 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Joshua Leibrick | St. Simon's | 39 | 35 | 46 | 120 | 3 | |||||
Thomas Baynham | St. Joseph's | 51 | 49 | 39 | 139 | 3 | |||||
Taha Ali | Cale Green | 53 | 53 | 48 | 154 | 3 | |||||
Caleb Winfield | Chinley | 16 | 13 | 29 | 2 | ||||||
Sam Ryan | St. Thomas's | 19 | 21 | 40 | 2 | ||||||
Toby Gubbins | Gee Cross | 24 | 22 | 46 | 2 | ||||||
Indra Patel | Banks Lane | 26 | 25 | 51 | 2 | ||||||
Ryan Douglas | St. Joseph's | 28 | 32 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
Daniel Wheatley | Lady Barn | 35 | 30 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Daniel Lindsay | Gee Cross | 37 | 34 | 71 | 2 | ||||||
Daniel O'Neil | St. Joseph's | 36 | 35 | 71 | 2 | ||||||
Jack Yole | Romiley Primary | 46 | 42 | 88 | 2 | ||||||
Regan Murphy | St. Paul's | 49 | 43 | 92 | 2 | ||||||
Oliver Godwin | St. Christopher's | 55 | 45 | 100 | 2 | ||||||
Callum Devoy | St. Paul's | 57 | 52 | 109 | 2 | ||||||
Joshua Rowson | Gee Cross | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
Ben Smith | Pownall Green | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
Tom Boyd | Dean Valley | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
Rocky Hinton | Stockport Grammar | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||
Elliott Norburn | St. Mary's Marple | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||||||
Joseph McKenzie | St. Simon's | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||||||
Adam Thorley | Rose Hill | 22 | 22 | 1 | |||||||
Patrick Wilkinson | Stockport Grammar | 24 | 24 | 1 | |||||||
Frank Culmer | Kettleshulme | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||
Archie Bateson | High Lane | 27 | 27 | 1 | |||||||
Alexander Foster | Stockport Grammar | 32 | 32 | 1 | |||||||
Ben Fairclough | Lark Hill | 33 | 33 | 1 | |||||||
William Broadhurst | Chinley | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||||||
Aaron Clayton | Hazel Grove | 41 | 41 | 1 | |||||||
Thomas Waites | Brabyns Prep | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||||||
Jakey Burgess | Hazel Grove | 56 | 56 | 1 | |||||||
Archie Wallworh | St. Paul's | 59 | 59 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darcy Breen | Stockport Grammar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1st | |
Freya Murdoch | Pownall Green | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2nd | |
Jasmine Reed | Rose Hill | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 3rd | |
Georgina McGarr | St. Peter's | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 13 | 4th | |
Alice Blythe | Romiley | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 15 | 5th |
Eleanor Boyd | Dean Valley | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 24 | 6th | |
Emily Whitworth | Lady Barn | 10 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 28 | 7th | ||
Annie Stonard | Banks Lane | 19 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 51 | 5 | 32 | 8th | |
Grace Taylor | Banks Lane | 5 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 61 | 6 | 34 | 9th |
Lucy Williams | Romiley | 13 | 22 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 79 | 6 | 41 | 10th |
Lucy Barron | St. Mary's Marple | 22 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 80 | 6 | 41 | 10th |
Mary Seymour | Romiley | 8 | 24 | 12 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 91 | 6 | 44 | 12th |
Hannah Kibble | High Lane | 7 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 61 | 5 | 44 | 12th | |
Hannah Morrey | Romiley | 9 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 61 | 5 | 45 | 14th | |
Lucy Gater | Romiley | 19 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 68 | 5 | 49 | 15th | |
Libby Martin | AESG | 17 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 18 | 81 | 5 | 60 | 16th | |
Sophie Knight | High Lane | 20 | 16 | 11 | 18 | 65 | 4 | 65 | 17th | ||
Tara Seagar | Lady Barn | 13 | 13 | 21 | 18 | 65 | 4 | 65 | 17th | ||
Marnie Murison | Lady Barn | 11 | 15 | 21 | 19 | 66 | 4 | 66 | 19th | ||
Isobelle Battle | Hazel Grove | 6 | 18 | 21 | 30 | 24 | 41 | 140 | 6 | 69 | 20th |
Ellie McRae | Dean Valley | 20 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 91 | 5 | 69 | 20th | |
Olivia Harou | Lady Barn | 23 | 28 | 47 | 13 | 12 | 123 | 5 | 76 | 22nd | |
Megan Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 11 | 18 | 29 | 27 | 23 | 108 | 5 | 79 | 23rd | |
Ashleigh Battle | Hazel Grove | 15 | 25 | 29 | 17 | 23 | 28 | 137 | 6 | 80 | 24th |
Lucy Ewing | Gee Cross | 12 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 80 | 4 | 80 | 24th | ||
Stephanie Brown | Lane End | 26 | 56 | 22 | 34 | 28 | 13 | 179 | 6 | 89 | 26th |
Tilly Barton | Chinley | 27 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 22 | 21 | 144 | 6 | 90 | 27th |
Mary McKay | St. Peter's | 18 | 37 | 30 | 24 | 25 | 134 | 5 | 97 | 28th | |
Poppy Priestley | Banks Lane | 24 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 27 | 143 | 5 | 108 | 29th | |
Evie Simpson | Chinley | 37 | 27 | 23 | 26 | 39 | 35 | 187 | 6 | 111 | 30th |
Olivia Collins | Hazel Grove | 36 | 54 | 39 | 25 | 29 | 25 | 208 | 6 | 115 | 31st |
Stella Serayet | St. Mary's Marple | 32 | 35 | 47 | 54 | 33 | 29 | 230 | 6 | 129 | 32nd |
Olivia Heaney | St. Simon's | 33 | 42 | 35 | 39 | 32 | 33 | 214 | 6 | 133 | 33rd |
Brooke Yuill | St. Mary's Marple | 64 | 38 | 31 | 22 | 43 | 198 | 5 | 134 | 34th | |
Isabelle Martin | High Lane | 45 | 34 | 33 | 42 | 37 | 37 | 228 | 6 | 141 | 35th |
Molly Renshaw | St. Paul's | 39 | 41 | 28 | 43 | 35 | 47 | 233 | 6 | 143 | 36th |
Millie Royle | High Lane | 59 | 46 | 32 | 34 | 31 | 202 | 5 | 143 | 36th | |
Holly Jessop | Romiley | 41 | 49 | 42 | 40 | 30 | 202 | 5 | 153 | 38th | |
Laurna Abbot | Lady Barn | 35 | 36 | 49 | 34 | 154 | 4 | 154 | 39th | ||
Ella Wild | Hazel Grove | 38 | 48 | 41 | 40 | 49 | 39 | 255 | 6 | 158 | 40th |
Hannah Wilson | High Lane | 58 | 34 | 41 | 44 | 45 | 222 | 5 | 164 | 41st | |
Alisha Sproston | Romiley | 62 | 27 | 55 | 26 | 170 | 4 | 170 | 42nd | ||
Jessica Machin | St. Paul's | 46 | 80 | 38 | 50 | 38 | 60 | 312 | 6 | 172 | 43rd |
Erin Newton | St. Mary's Marple | 60 | 43 | 43 | 56 | 54 | 36 | 292 | 6 | 176 | 44th |
Eleanor Birch | High Lane | 43 | 61 | 37 | 65 | 53 | 43 | 302 | 6 | 176 | 44th |
Jessica Ramdenee | High Lane | 52 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 45 | 40 | 278 | 6 | 178 | 46th |
Zoe Ashton | Hazel Grove | 34 | 44 | 55 | 58 | 47 | 54 | 292 | 6 | 179 | 47th |
Erin McDonald | St. Joseph's | 47 | 36 | 55 | 48 | 49 | 235 | 5 | 180 | 48th | |
Chloe Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 32 | 65 | 41 | 44 | 182 | 4 | 182 | 49th | ||
Martha Phillips | Romiley | 65 | 52 | 36 | 32 | 185 | 4 | 185 | 50th | ||
Olivia Emblow | Pownall Green | 57 | 39 | 44 | 76 | 52 | 62 | 330 | 6 | 192 | 51st |
Faye Collins | Hazel Grove | 69 | 53 | 67 | 78 | 42 | 42 | 351 | 6 | 204 | 52nd |
Freya Doran | Norbury Hall | 50 | 57 | 50 | 74 | 61 | 63 | 355 | 6 | 218 | 53rd |
Zara Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 78 | 67 | 49 | 57 | 50 | 301 | 5 | 223 | 54th | |
Libby Proctor | Cale Green | 70 | 57 | 63 | 56 | 55 | 301 | 5 | 231 | 55th | |
Megan Murray | Banks Lane | 54 | 55 | 53 | 72 | 234 | 4 | 234 | 56th | ||
Safiya Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 79 | 76 | 59 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 391 | 6 | 236 | 57th |
Maddison Johnson | Banks Lane | 68 | 63 | 64 | 73 | 58 | 52 | 378 | 6 | 237 | 58th |
Poppy Hooley | St. Peter's | 71 | 51 | 64 | 51 | 237 | 4 | 237 | 58th | ||
Emily McDonald | St. Joseph's | 60 | 68 | 80 | 62 | 51 | 321 | 5 | 241 | 60th | |
Freya Hunt | Pownall Green | 56 | 45 | 77 | 64 | 242 | 4 | 242 | 61st | ||
Daisy Fenton | St. Peter's | 63 | 64 | 54 | 66 | 247 | 4 | 247 | 62nd | ||
Laura Gilmour | Chinley | 75 | 78 | 56 | 89 | 59 | 58 | 415 | 6 | 248 | 63rd |
Megan Thomas | Hazel Grove | 71 | 77 | 66 | 71 | 46 | 331 | 5 | 254 | 64th | |
Ruby Moran | St. Mary's Marple | 80 | 88 | 65 | 75 | 68 | 48 | 424 | 6 | 256 | 65th |
Emmy Farricker | St. Paul's | 70 | 84 | 72 | 83 | 66 | 59 | 434 | 6 | 267 | 66th |
Aiyla Mcloy | St. Paul's | 66 | 66 | 85 | 64 | 281 | 4 | 281 | 67th | ||
Anna McGrogan | St. Joseph's | 82 | 69 | 86 | 67 | 68 | 372 | 5 | 286 | 68th | |
Abbie Cartwright | St. Paul's | 86 | 85 | 73 | 78 | 56 | 378 | 5 | 292 | 69th | |
Holly Whelan | Hazel Grove | 89 | 93 | 78 | 88 | 69 | 66 | 483 | 6 | 301 | 70th |
Lilly Burgess | Hazel Grove | 81 | 81 | 76 | 84 | 65 | 387 | 5 | 303 | 71st | |
Amelia Dufton | St. Joseph's | 7 | 14 | 17 | 38 | 3 | |||||
Anna Wilkinson | Stockport Grammar | 16 | 17 | 15 | 48 | 3 | |||||
Grace Gajdos-Roberts | St. Simon's | 29 | 19 | 28 | 76 | 3 | |||||
Erin Watson | Romiley | 31 | 31 | 26 | 88 | 3 | |||||
Georgia Hawthornthwaite | Norbury Hall | 30 | 32 | 46 | 108 | 3 | |||||
Emily Ferns | Gee Cross | 68 | 31 | 24 | 123 | 3 | |||||
Keira Wilkson | Vernon Poynton | 50 | 40 | 44 | 134 | 3 | |||||
Annabelle Clarke | Greave | 51 | 51 | 61 | 163 | 3 | |||||
Lauren Fiddler | Gee Cross | 53 | 51 | 60 | 164 | 3 | |||||
Tilly Grint | Dawson | 48 | 73 | 61 | 182 | 3 | |||||
Katherine Alexander | Stockport Grammar | 68 | 63 | 65 | 196 | 3 | |||||
Lucia Grange | Hazel Grove | 74 | 61 | 69 | 204 | 3 | |||||
Anya Lever | Chinley | 82 | 79 | 60 | 221 | 3 | |||||
Leah Howarth | St. Mary's Marple | 73 | 86 | 62 | 221 | 3 | |||||
Hannah Jackson | Kettleshulme St. Jame's | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | ||||||
Esme Winfield | Chinley | 21 | 26 | 47 | 2 | ||||||
Didi Ward | Lady Barn | 29 | 20 | 49 | 2 | ||||||
Lucy Rose | Norbury Hall | 20 | 33 | 53 | 2 | ||||||
Imogen Gush | Dawson | 25 | 31 | 56 | 2 | ||||||
Isobel Warner | Nevill Road | 40 | 20 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
Maebh Conway Templar | Ludworth | 28 | 40 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
Ishaani Singh | Lady Barn | 33 | 36 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
Olivia Crawhall | Gee Cross | 46 | 38 | 84 | 2 | ||||||
Katie Cane | St. Peter's | 29 | 59 | 88 | 2 | ||||||
Ella Bowers | High Lane | 42 | 52 | 94 | 2 | ||||||
Georgia Smith | St. Peter's | 46 | 53 | 99 | 2 | ||||||
Ellie Bayes | Lady Barn | 55 | 45 | 100 | 2 | ||||||
Charlotte Jordan Hall | St. Mary's Marple | 72 | 52 | 124 | 2 | ||||||
Millie Moss | Gee Cross | 58 | 67 | 125 | 2 | ||||||
Rosie Fleetwood | St. Christopher's | 62 | 69 | 131 | 2 | ||||||
Faith Walsh | Cale Green | 71 | 62 | 133 | 2 | ||||||
Sarah Fletcher | Norbury Hall | 65 | 80 | 145 | 2 | ||||||
Ruby Greenhalgh | St. Joseph's | 83 | 70 | 153 | 2 | ||||||
Kerry Hodges | St. Joseph's | 75 | 79 | 154 | 2 | ||||||
Katie MacKenzie | St. Joseph's | 74 | 81 | 155 | 2 | ||||||
Lilia Alton | High Lane | 84 | 75 | 159 | 2 | ||||||
Amy Curzon | St. Mary's | 77 | 91 | 168 | 2 | ||||||
Mia Douglas | St. Simon's | 85 | 87 | 172 | 2 | ||||||
Emma Walker | High Lane | 87 | 88 | 175 | 2 | ||||||
Penny Tomlinson | Lucy Green | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||||||
Poebe Chandler | Brabyns Prep | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||
Connie Goddard | Chinley | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||
Louise Lawler-Smith | St. Peter's | 26 | 26 | 1 | |||||||
Poebe Marshall | Brabyns Prep | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||||||
Leona Morrison | Gee Cross | 44 | 44 | 1 | |||||||
Bella Prendergast | Lady Barn | 47 | 47 | 1 | |||||||
Nelle Chandler | Brabyns Prep | 49 | 49 | 1 | |||||||
Eva Byrne | Gee Cross | 53 | 53 | 1 | |||||||
Grace Dolan | Cale Green | 57 | 57 | 1 | |||||||
Isabelle Balderstone | Norbury Hall | 58 | 58 | 1 | |||||||
Erin Lewis | Norbury Hall | 60 | 60 | 1 | |||||||
Lucy Palfreyman | High Lane | 61 | 61 | 1 | |||||||
Maddison Wood | Gee Cross | 63 | 63 | 1 | |||||||
Ellie Goldsworthy | St. Joseph's | 67 | 67 | 1 | |||||||
Eden Bennett | Brookside | 72 | 72 | 1 | |||||||
Daisy Welsh | Gee Cross | 74 | 74 | 1 | |||||||
Carhy Tonge | St. Mary's | 76 | 76 | 1 | |||||||
Ellie Stewart | Cale Green | 77 | 77 | 1 | |||||||
Lily Ormrod | Chinley | 83 | 83 | 1 | |||||||
Freya Menzies | St. Christopher's | 87 | 87 | 1 | |||||||
Emma Chadderton | High Lane | 89 | 89 | 1 | |||||||
Rhiana Brookes | St. Christopher's | 90 | 90 | 1 | |||||||
Elle Boult | St. Mary's | 92 | 92 | 1 | |||||||
Olivia Jones | Hazel Grove | 94 | 94 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Final Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harvey Murphy | Romiley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1st | ||
Matthew Haines | St. Peter's | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 2nd |
Arthur Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 15 | 3rd |
Sol Barlow | Romiley | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 6 | 19 | 4th |
Finlay McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 21 | 5th |
William Bradford | High Lane | 10 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 46 | 6 | 24 | 6th |
Tom Morton | Tithe Barn | 17 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 6 | 27 | 7th |
Rory Bardsley | Hazel Grove | 9 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 47 | 6 | 29 | 8th |
William Bingham | Great Moor | 8 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 6 | 29 | 8th |
Zach Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 17 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 63 | 5 | 46 | 10th | |
Thomas Jones | St. Paul's | 11 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 16 | 86 | 6 | 49 | 11th |
Jamie Booth | St. Christopher's | 2 | 23 | 4 | 20 | 23 | 72 | 5 | 49 | 11th | |
Lewis Brownhill | St. Mary's Reddish | 27 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 83 | 5 | 56 | 13th | |
Billy Barrett | Tithe Barn | 12 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 32 | 90 | 5 | 58 | 14th | |
Joel Gaffey | High Lane | 14 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 80 | 5 | 60 | 15th | |
Sam Chilton | Hazel Grove | 24 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 10 | 17 | 109 | 6 | 61 | 16th |
Oliver Walton | St. Mary's Marple | 26 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 98 | 5 | 64 | 17th | |
Joshua Stutchfield | Torkington | 16 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 88 | 5 | 68 | 18th | |
William Carne | Romiley | 29 | 18 | 22 | 13 | 22 | 28 | 132 | 6 | 75 | 19th |
Daniel McCann | St. Philips | 32 | 23 | 13 | 11 | 79 | 4 | 79 | 20th | ||
Davey Unwin | Romiley | 35 | 67 | 18 | 16 | 39 | 19 | 194 | 6 | 88 | 21st |
Yohannes Makonnen | Hazel Grove | 19 | 38 | 22 | 28 | 24 | 131 | 5 | 93 | 22nd | |
Kyle Cleaves | Hazel Grove | 21 | 25 | 42 | 24 | 29 | 25 | 166 | 6 | 95 | 23rd |
Liam Slack | St. Simon's | 18 | 42 | 17 | 32 | 35 | 29 | 173 | 6 | 96 | 24th |
Jonathan Winter | High Lane | 28 | 28 | 25 | 21 | 38 | 140 | 5 | 102 | 25th | |
George O'Rourke | Norbury Hall | 31 | 29 | 27 | 23 | 26 | 136 | 5 | 105 | 26th | |
Harry Burnyeat | Rose Hill | 23 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 178 | 6 | 108 | 27th |
Oscar Dennis | St. Paul's | 22 | 44 | 36 | 26 | 24 | 42 | 194 | 6 | 108 | 27th |
William Hatton | Ludworth | 34 | 24 | 26 | 29 | 45 | 30 | 188 | 6 | 109 | 29th |
Oliver Scott | St. Mary's Marple | 15 | 35 | 34 | 39 | 51 | 39 | 213 | 6 | 123 | 30th |
Joseph Carr | St. Christopher's | 33 | 61 | 59 | 51 | 33 | 21 | 258 | 6 | 138 | 31st |
Cillian Chamberlain Clarke | St. Mary's Marple | 30 | 36 | 46 | 61 | 26 | 199 | 5 | 138 | 31st | |
Louie Carfield | Norbury Hall | 46 | 40 | 42 | 32 | 27 | 187 | 5 | 141 | 33rd | |
Kristian John Dean | St. Mary's Reddish | 31 | 38 | 30 | 44 | 58 | 201 | 5 | 143 | 34th | |
Fabian Jones | Lady Barn | 49 | 38 | 19 | 37 | 143 | 4 | 143 | 34th | ||
Tom Lawson | Romiley | 25 | 40 | 43 | 37 | 145 | 4 | 145 | 36th | ||
Callum Wood | St. Paul's | 44 | 59 | 33 | 28 | 46 | 51 | 261 | 6 | 151 | 37th |
Kieran Dempsey | St. Mary's Marple | 38 | 43 | 44 | 33 | 41 | 40 | 239 | 6 | 152 | 38th |
Ellis Doran | Norbury Hall | 36 | 32 | 39 | 49 | 156 | 4 | 156 | 39th | ||
Anthony Pyszka | St. Mary's Marple | 55 | 33 | 27 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 262 | 6 | 157 | 40th |
Max Woodward | Lady Barn | 40 | 37 | 31 | 49 | 157 | 4 | 157 | 40th | ||
Matthew Hallworth | Romiley | 19 | 39 | 47 | 63 | 54 | 222 | 5 | 159 | 42nd | |
Ollie Cox | Rose Hill | 47 | 45 | 37 | 52 | 47 | 33 | 261 | 6 | 162 | 43rd |
Brandon Walker | Romiley | 59 | 45 | 44 | 27 | 46 | 221 | 5 | 162 | 43rd | |
Mark Rodriguez Lopez | St. Simon's | 58 | 53 | 54 | 34 | 36 | 45 | 280 | 6 | 168 | 45th |
Jamie Ghosh | Lady Barn | 42 | 51 | 53 | 45 | 56 | 61 | 308 | 6 | 191 | 46th |
Joshua White | St. Simon's | 86 | 60 | 37 | 48 | 47 | 278 | 5 | 192 | 47th | |
Oliver Thornhill | Chinley | 50 | 46 | 48 | 57 | 65 | 266 | 5 | 201 | 48th | |
Finn McNally | St. Peter's | 46 | 56 | 56 | 44 | 202 | 4 | 202 | 49th | ||
Rohan Patel | Lady Barn | 73 | 49 | 40 | 41 | 203 | 4 | 203 | 50th | ||
Dan Maddock | High Lane | 78 | 64 | 55 | 75 | 50 | 36 | 358 | 6 | 205 | 51st |
Bradley Cheshire | St. Paul's | 51 | 52 | 58 | 58 | 55 | 52 | 326 | 6 | 210 | 52nd |
Adam Finch | St. Simon's | 48 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 66 | 67 | 344 | 6 | 211 | 53rd |
Charlie Jones | Romiley | 75 | 68 | 78 | 43 | 52 | 53 | 369 | 6 | 216 | 54th |
Christopher Lysacht | St. Joseph's | 58 | 57 | 46 | 60 | 60 | 281 | 5 | 221 | 55th | |
Ronan Burnett | St. Mary's Marple | 57 | 63 | 64 | 66 | 62 | 50 | 362 | 6 | 232 | 56th |
David Abbott | Lady Barn | 54 | 55 | 59 | 70 | 68 | 306 | 5 | 236 | 57th | |
Zachary Bocking | St. Mary's Marple | 59 | 52 | 59 | 70 | 240 | 4 | 240 | 58th | ||
Ifan Blake | St. Mary's Marple | 65 | 73 | 62 | 60 | 64 | 55 | 379 | 6 | 241 | 59th |
Daniel Whittaker | St. Mary's Marple | 69 | 77 | 61 | 54 | 61 | 322 | 5 | 245 | 60th | |
Charlie McGill | High Lane | 66 | 62 | 74 | 62 | 65 | 57 | 386 | 6 | 246 | 61st |
Brandon Beadell | St. Paul's | 52 | 70 | 70 | 57 | 72 | 73 | 394 | 6 | 249 | 62nd |
Dylan Chan | St. Simon's | 62 | 66 | 67 | 63 | 68 | 63 | 389 | 6 | 254 | 63rd |
William Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 79 | 85 | 69 | 64 | 69 | 56 | 422 | 6 | 258 | 64th |
Louis Fitton | St. Simon's | 70 | 80 | 63 | 69 | 73 | 62 | 417 | 6 | 264 | 65th |
Connor Bithell | St. Paul's | 63 | 69 | 81 | 78 | 71 | 66 | 428 | 6 | 269 | 66th |
Mason Hardy | Banks Lane | 61 | 65 | 72 | 74 | 72 | 344 | 5 | 270 | 67th | |
Daniel Manley | St. Mary's Marple | 68 | 71 | 71 | 74 | 284 | 4 | 284 | 68th | ||
Oliver Terry | St. Mary's Marple | 67 | 81 | 85 | 70 | 79 | 74 | 456 | 6 | 290 | 69th |
Rhys Thomas | Hazel Grove | 77 | 89 | 82 | 76 | 75 | 71 | 470 | 6 | 299 | 70th |
Luke Carrington | Gee Cross | 12 | 14 | 6 | 32 | 3 | |||||
Aaron Lee | St. Christopher's | 7 | 14 | 23 | 44 | 3 | |||||
Spike Nolan | St. Peter's | 21 | 18 | 15 | 54 | 3 | |||||
Ryan Ramwell | Linden Road | 20 | 26 | 31 | 77 | 3 | |||||
Cole Wright | Gee Cross | 47 | 18 | 22 | 87 | 3 | |||||
Max Constantine | Romiley | 28 | 38 | 34 | 100 | 3 | |||||
Jonathon Hyde | Tithe Barn | 49 | 30 | 25 | 104 | 3 | |||||
Theo Hampton | St. Peter's | 66 | 36 | 34 | 136 | 3 | |||||
Alex Freeman | St. Mary's Marple | 41 | 41 | 58 | 140 | 3 | |||||
Lazarus Martin | St. Mary's Marple | 45 | 48 | 51 | 144 | 3 | |||||
Oliver Rowe | Gee Cross | 43 | 65 | 43 | 151 | 3 | |||||
Alexander Botting | St. Mary's Reddish | 60 | 83 | 64 | 207 | 3 | |||||
Alex Devargas Otero | St. Christopher's | 72 | 75 | 65 | 212 | 3 | |||||
Jake Stewart | St. Joseph's | 78 | 75 | 67 | 220 | 3 | |||||
Sam Owens | High Lane | 74 | 76 | 71 | 221 | 3 | |||||
James Nelson | Banks Lane | 80 | 77 | 75 | 232 | 3 | |||||
Ross Lambert | Gee Cross | 82 | 77 | 78 | 237 | 3 | |||||
Jacob Dixon | St. Mary's Reddish | 74 | 84 | 79 | 237 | 3 | |||||
Charlie Bell | St. Christopher's | 83 | 87 | 84 | 254 | 3 | |||||
Dominic Hanson | Stockport Grammar | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Ben Lavender | Stockport Grammar | 10 | 13 | 23 | 2 | ||||||
Ronan Breen | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 21 | 24 | 2 | ||||||
Oloie Kearslake | Romiley | 29 | 31 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
Jamie Roberston | Tithe Barn | 27 | 47 | 74 | 2 | ||||||
Louis Ecob | Buxworth | 35 | 42 | 77 | 2 | ||||||
Sean Tieran | St. Christopher's | 54 | 41 | 95 | 2 | ||||||
Nick Balfour | Gee Cross | 56 | 56 | 112 | 2 | ||||||
Stanley Walker | Norbury Hall | 53 | 59 | 112 | 2 | ||||||
Zack Lee | Gee Cross | 73 | 54 | 127 | 2 | ||||||
Leo Lord | St. Joseph's | 73 | 55 | 128 | 2 | ||||||
Kian Shepherd | St. Joseph's | 76 | 68 | 144 | 2 | ||||||
Jacob Horton | St. Peter's | 77 | 69 | 146 | 2 | ||||||
Lewis Smithies | St. Christopher's | 76 | 79 | 155 | 2 | ||||||
Alex Evans | St. Joseph's | 82 | 83 | 165 | 2 | ||||||
Nathan Cookson | St. Mary's Marple | 81 | 90 | 171 | 2 | ||||||
Dylan Norburn | St. Mary's Marple | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
Freddy Adamson | Pownall Green | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||
James McGraw | Simmondley | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||
Iain Jarvis | Rose Hill | 22 | 22 | 1 | |||||||
Connor Lawler-Smith | St. Peter's | 31 | 31 | 1 | |||||||
Craig Chandler | Brabyns Prep | 32 | 32 | 1 | |||||||
William Lomax | Gee Cross | 37 | 37 | 1 | |||||||
William Welsh | Gee Cross | 39 | 39 | 1 | |||||||
Raphael Jones | Lady Barn | 40 | 40 | 1 | |||||||
Elliot Whaites | Brabyns Prep | 41 | 41 | 1 | |||||||
Hamish Morton | Tithe Barn | 43 | 43 | 1 | |||||||
Corey Lewis | High Lane | 50 | 50 | 1 | |||||||
Samuel Scargill | St. Paul's | 53 | 53 | 1 | |||||||
Thomas Hall | Gee Cross | 64 | 64 | 1 | |||||||
Ephie Mather | St. Ambrose | 67 | 67 | 1 | |||||||
Oliver Leathwhite | Gee Cross | 68 | 68 | 1 | |||||||
Vincent Cooper | Brabyns Prep | 71 | 71 | 1 | |||||||
William Doyle | Gee Cross | 72 | 72 | 1 | |||||||
Joe Wilkinson | High Lane | 72 | 72 | 1 | |||||||
Jonah Quinn | Tithe Barn | 76 | 76 | 1 | |||||||
Ewen Phillis | Cale Green | 76 | 76 | 1 | |||||||
Aidan Phillis | Cale Green | 77 | 77 | 1 | |||||||
Evan Evans-Price | Brabyns Prep | 80 | 80 | 1 | |||||||
Louis Devoy | St. Paul's | 84 | 84 | 1 | |||||||
McKenzie Mulrenan | St. Paul's | 88 | 88 | 1 | |||||||
Ewan McDonald | High Lane | 91 | 91 | 1 |